Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1026
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 18 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) GEM | 2:1 | CAA (1.) | ||
Fri
May 26, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) AAE | 1:2 | CA All (17.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
90+3' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) CAG | 1:1 | CAST (19.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Nelson Bejas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Club A | 1:0 | Club A (4.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 10:05 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) CDM | 2:0 | CAT (5.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) CSDF | 0:2 | CADU (6.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
90+1' | ||||
0:2 | 90+10' | |||
(16.) CAP | 1:0 | Club A (10.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(18.) CAA | 2:0 | Brown (15.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Cavallero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) CADB | 0:0 | NVACH (8.) | ||
Wed
May 31, 2023
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
Juan Pablo Loustau |
(16.) CST | 0:0 | AdR (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 17, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
(3.) CACHJ | 0:0 | CSDM (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 17, 2023
- 8:05 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque |
(1.) CS Ind | 2:1 | CAA (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 17, 2023
- 10:05 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
77' | ||||
(6.) Mitre | 3:1 | Club V (17.) | ||
Sun
Jun 18, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Ferro | 3:0 | GyE J (7.) | ||
Sun
Jun 18, 2023
- 10:10 PM
|
||||
Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Atlant | 3:2 | CAE (11.) | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Zamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 27' | |||
48' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) CDR | 1:1 | QUI (4.) | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) CA Cha | 0:1 | CDM (2.) | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(15.) CAR | 1:2 | CAB (8.) | ||
Tue
Jun 20, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Joaquín Gil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 17 | 7 | 30 | |
2 | Agropecuario | 17 | 3 | 29 | |
3 | CADU (Zarate) | 17 | 5 | 27 | |
4 | San Martín (SJ) | 17 | 4 | 27 | |
5 | San Martín (T) | 17 | 6 | 26 | |
6 | CA Temperley | 17 | 1 | 26 | |
7 | Gimnasia (M) | 17 | 3 | 25 | |
8 | CD Morón | 17 | -1 | 23 | |
9 | Nueva Chicago | 17 | 4 | 22 | |
10 | Patronato | 17 | 2 | 21 | |
11 | Def. Belgrano | 17 | 2 | 21 | |
12 | CA Güemes | 17 | -2 | 21 | |
13 | Almagro | 17 | -2 | 20 | |
14 | All Boys | 18 | -6 | 20 | |
15 | Estudiantes RC | 17 | -4 | 19 | |
16 | Flandria | 17 | -8 | 19 | |
17 | CA Alvarado | 17 | -8 | 19 | |
18 | Guillermo Brown | 17 | 0 | 18 | |
19 | San Telmo | 17 | -6 | 16 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ind. Rivadavia | 18 | 12 | 37 | |
2 | Dep. Maipú | 18 | 11 | 36 | |
3 | Chacarita Jrs. | 18 | 16 | 33 | |
4 | Mitre (SdE) | 18 | 2 | 29 | |
5 | Quilmes | 18 | 5 | 28 | |
6 | Ferro | 18 | 5 | 27 | |
7 | Brown (Adrogué) | 18 | 5 | 27 | |
8 | Atl. Rafaela | 18 | 2 | 27 | |
9 | Gimnasia (J) | 18 | -2 | 25 | |
10 | Atlanta | 18 | -2 | 24 | |
11 | Dep. Riestra | 18 | 0 | 23 | |
12 | Dep. Madryn | 18 | -2 | 22 | |
13 | Estudiantes | 18 | -3 | 22 | |
14 | Aldosivi | 18 | -4 | 19 | |
15 | Racing (Cba) | 18 | -3 | 18 | |
16 | Tristan Suarez | 18 | -14 | 16 | |
17 | Villa Dálmine | 18 | -15 | 14 | |
18 | Chaco For Ever | 18 | -13 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...