Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1026
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 30 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) CAA | 1:1 | Club A (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Brown | 1:1 | CAST (19.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) CAA | 0:0 | CA All (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
(12.) CAP | 1:2 | CADB (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 10:50 PM
|
||||
Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(11.) CADU | 1:1 | CAT (7.) | ||
Mon
Aug 21, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) CSDF | 0:1 | NVACH (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 21, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Javier Del Barba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(8.) SMSJ | 0:0 | Club A (4.) | ||
Mon
Aug 21, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
(10.) GEM | 1:0 | AAE (9.) | ||
Tue
Aug 22, 2023
- 1:45 AM
|
||||
Joaquín Gil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
(14.) CAG | 0:0 | Club A (1.) | ||
Tue
Aug 22, 2023
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Franco Acita |
(8.) CDR | 1:0 | Atlant (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) CSDM | 4:0 | Club V (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
33' | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) CAE | 0:0 | CS Ind (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas |
(6.) CAB | 1:2 | CA Cha (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
(11.) GyE J | 2:0 | CACHJ (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
87' | 2:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(15.) CAR | 2:0 | CAA (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) QUI | 1:3 | Mitre (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Del Barba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
68' | 1:3 | |||
(4.) AdR | 2:0 | CDM (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | ||||
45+3' | ||||
62' | ||||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Ferro | 2:1 | CST (16.) | ||
Tue
Sep 19, 2023
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 29 | 6 | 51 | |
2 | Agropecuario | 29 | 5 | 47 | |
3 | Nueva Chicago | 28 | 13 | 44 | |
4 | Def. Belgrano | 29 | 8 | 44 | |
5 | San Martín (T) | 28 | 7 | 43 | |
6 | CD Morón | 28 | 1 | 43 | |
7 | Gimnasia (M) | 28 | 8 | 42 | |
8 | CA Temperley | 28 | 5 | 42 | |
9 | San Martín (SJ) | 29 | 3 | 42 | |
10 | Estudiantes RC | 29 | -2 | 40 | |
11 | CADU (Zarate) | 29 | 2 | 39 | |
12 | All Boys | 29 | -7 | 35 | |
13 | Patronato | 28 | -1 | 34 | |
14 | CA Güemes | 28 | -2 | 34 | |
15 | CA Alvarado | 28 | -7 | 33 | |
16 | Almagro | 28 | -6 | 30 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 29 | -2 | 29 | |
18 | Flandria | 28 | -18 | 26 | |
19 | San Telmo | 28 | -13 | 24 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacarita Jrs. | 30 | 24 | 61 | |
2 | Ind. Rivadavia | 30 | 15 | 58 | |
3 | Dep. Maipú | 30 | 15 | 58 | |
4 | Atl. Rafaela | 30 | 11 | 52 | |
5 | Quilmes | 30 | 9 | 46 | |
6 | Brown (Adrogué) | 30 | 8 | 44 | |
7 | Ferro | 30 | 6 | 43 | |
8 | Dep. Riestra | 30 | 3 | 43 | |
9 | Dep. Madryn | 30 | 2 | 40 | |
10 | Mitre (SdE) | 30 | -6 | 40 | |
11 | Gimnasia (J) | 30 | -4 | 38 | |
12 | Estudiantes | 30 | -5 | 35 | |
13 | Atlanta | 30 | -4 | 34 | |
14 | Racing (Cba) | 30 | -1 | 32 | |
15 | Aldosivi | 30 | -8 | 32 | |
16 | Chaco For Ever | 30 | -17 | 30 | |
17 | Tristan Suarez | 30 | -16 | 28 | |
18 | Villa Dálmine | 30 | -32 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...