Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 28 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) NSC | 1:1 | FC WY (1.) | ||
Fri
May 28, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Felix-Wolfgang Ratcliffe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) FAC | 0:2 | SCO XI (7.) | ||
Fri
May 28, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Andreas Fellinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(8.) WSK | 0:2 | SC-ESV (5.) | ||
Fri
May 28, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.707 · Thomas Laschober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) SCZ | 1:3 | ASK Ba (9.) | ||
Fri
May 28, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maximilian Kolbitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(11.) SVW | 0:2 | SCR II (6.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mag. Norbert Hörmayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
(14.) SVG | 0:1 | Adm. A (3.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2010
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
200 · Philipp Aiginger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(16.) Würmla | 0:0 | SVS (10.) | ||
Sun
May 30, 2010
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
300 · Peter Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
87' | ||||
(13.) SVM II | 2:1 | Horn (2.) | ||
Sun
May 30, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Mag. Harald Ruiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
Table Regional League East 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waidhofen | 28 | 27 | 57 | |
2 | FC Admira II | 28 | 11 | 52 | |
3 | SV Horn | 28 | 18 | 50 | |
4 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 28 | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Rapid Wien II | 28 | 19 | 48 | |
6 | SC Neusiedl/See | 28 | 12 | 47 | |
7 | Ostbahn XI | 28 | 11 | 44 | |
8 | Baumgarten | 28 | -14 | 41 | |
9 | Wiener Sportklub | 28 | 2 | 40 | |
10 | Mattersburg II | 28 | 3 | 37 | |
11 | SV Schwechat | 28 | 1 | 37 | |
12 | Wienerberg | 28 | -3 | 36 | |
13 | FAC TfW | 28 | -7 | 36 | |
14 | Gaflenz | 28 | -37 | 23 | |
15 | Zwettl | 28 | -36 | 16 | |
16 | Würmla | 28 | -33 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...