Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 7 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) NSC | 5:0 | SVW (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Trunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
78' | ||||
88' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) SVS | 3:1 | SVG (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
333 · Alfred Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) FC WY | 3:2 | WSK (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 78' | |||
(12.) Horn | 3:0 | SC-ESV (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Mag. Harald Ruiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(10.) SVM II | 4:2 | SCZ (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Helmut Pollak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
61' | 3:2 | |||
84' | 4:2 | |||
(9.) ASK Ba | 1:0 | SCR II (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2009
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
297 · Philipp Aiginger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) FAC | 6:4 | Würmla (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2009
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Ing. Ernst Tumberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
25' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 36' | |||
39' | 2:3 | |||
45' | 3:3 | |||
48' | 4:3 | |||
54' | 5:3 | |||
63' | 6:3 | |||
6:4 | 75' | |||
87' | ||||
(11.) SCO XI | 0:0 | Adm. A (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2009
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
300 · Walter Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
Table Regional League East 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waidhofen | 7 | 9 | 18 | |
2 | FC Admira II | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | FAC TfW | 7 | -1 | 13 | |
4 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
5 | SC Neusiedl/See | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | Gaflenz | 7 | -3 | 11 | |
7 | Baumgarten | 7 | -3 | 11 | |
8 | Mattersburg II | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
9 | SV Horn | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
10 | Wiener Sportklub | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
11 | Rapid Wien II | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | Ostbahn XI | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
13 | Wienerberg | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | SV Schwechat | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | Zwettl | 7 | -8 | 5 | |
16 | Würmla | 7 | -6 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...