efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 419
- Foreigners: 188 Players 44.9%
- ø-Market value: €389k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 2 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) ZSKA | 1:0 | Burgas (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.730 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Beroe | 1:2 | Lud (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.650 · Stefan Spasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
76' | ||||
1:2 | 76' | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) PFK Vi | 1:1 | Litex (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
950 · Vihren Manev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(16.) MON | 2:1 | Kaliak (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Anton Genov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Varna | 3:1 | Levski (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.780 · Tasko Taskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Loko | 2:1 | LokSof (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.940 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
86' | ||||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(15.) Svetka | 0:3 | MP (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.380 · Atanas Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(12.) Slavia | 3:2 | Vratsa (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Georgi Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
85' | ||||
Table efbet Liga 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Minyor Pernik | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Litex Lovech | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Loko Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Ludogorets | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Slavia Sofia | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Botev Vratsa | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Chern. Burgas | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Levski Sofia | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Montana | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Vidima-Rakovski | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Loko Sofia | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Beroe | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Kaliakra | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Svetkavitsa | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...