Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 10 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Soz | 3:1 | Burgas | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 15' | |||
20' | ||||
30' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Lok GO | 3:2 | Vratsa (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Borislav Kolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 86' | |||
(9.) Galab. | 1:3 | MON (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Radan Miryanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
53' | ||||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(3.) Pirin | 1:1 | Dobr. (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Volen Chinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
(6.) Pirin | 2:1 | Sept S (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Adrian Petrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Rakovs | 2:0 | Bansko (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Valentin Stanchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Mezdra | 2:1 | Sp Var (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Nikola Atanasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Burgas | 0:1 | Vereya (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montana | 10 | 13 | 24 | |
2 | Lokomotiv GO | 10 | 11 | 22 | |
3 | Pirin | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
4 | Pirin Razlog | 10 | 1 | 18 | |
5 | Bansko | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
6 | Burgas | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
7 | Loko Mezdra | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | Dob. Dobrich | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
9 | Sozopol | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
10 | Botev Vratsa | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
11 | B. Galabovo | 10 | -5 | 13 | |
12 | Rakovski 2018 | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
13 | S. Simitli | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
14 | Vereya | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
15 | Chern. Burgas | 10 | -10 | 4 | |
16 | Spartak Varna | 10 | -23 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...