Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 21 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Mar Pd | 0:1 | Etar (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 3, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Mustafa Shefket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(5.) Belasi | 1:2 | MON (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lyuboslav Lyubomirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) Str Sl | 0:2 | Dobr. (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Vasil Minev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(1.) CSKAII | 2:0 | Krumov (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Dunav | 2:2 | Soz (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Denislav Stalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) MP | 3:0 | B P II (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Krasimir Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Svoge | 1:0 | Vitosh (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Martin Velikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Litex | 0:2 | Yantra (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Boris Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
(7.) Pleven | 1:3 | Lud II (9.) | ||
Mon
Mar 6, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Mihael Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 45+3' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 II | 21 | 27 | 44 | |
2 | Etar | 21 | 14 | 38 | |
3 | Krumovgrad | 21 | 4 | 37 | |
4 | Sportist Svoge | 21 | 4 | 36 | |
5 | Montana | 21 | 6 | 33 | |
6 | Belasitsa | 21 | 2 | 32 | |
7 | Ludogorets II | 21 | -5 | 30 | |
8 | Spartak Pleven | 21 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | Dunav | 21 | 4 | 28 | |
10 | Yantra | 21 | -2 | 28 | |
11 | Maritsa | 21 | -5 | 28 | |
12 | Dob. Dobrich | 21 | 1 | 26 | |
13 | Litex Lovech | 21 | 0 | 24 | |
13 | Strumska Slava | 21 | -9 | 24 | |
15 | Minyor Pernik | 21 | 2 | 23 | |
16 | Botev II | 21 | -12 | 21 | |
17 | Sozopol | 21 | -20 | 19 | |
18 | Vitosha | 21 | -14 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...