DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Cottb. | 3:0 | Bisch. (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
9.600 · Siegfried Kirschen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) FCK | 1:0 | Stahl (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Bernd Heynemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) FCM | 1:0 | BSGWA (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Werner Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) SGD | 1:1 | FCH (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Hans-Jürgen Bußhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(11.) Stahl | 1:1 | FC RWE (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Karl-Heinz Gläser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) HAL | 1:0 | Lok (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
10.400 · Günter Supp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Jena | 1:1 | Berlin (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
8.500 · Wieland Ziller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 20 | 18 | 29:11 | |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 20 | 13 | 27:13 | |
3 | FC Berlin | 20 | 10 | 26:14 | |
4 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 20 | 10 | 26:14 | |
5 | Hansa Rostock | 20 | 6 | 22:18 | |
6 | Energie Cottbus | 20 | 1 | 22:18 | |
7 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 20 | 0 | 22:18 | |
8 | Lok Leipzig | 20 | 0 | 19:21 | |
9 | Chemie Halle | 20 | -5 | 17:23 | |
10 | Stahl Brandenb. | 20 | -6 | 16:24 | |
11 | BSG Stahl | 20 | -6 | 15:25 | |
12 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 20 | -7 | 15:25 | |
13 | Bischofswerda | 20 | -21 | 13:27 | |
14 | BSG Wismut Aue | 20 | -13 | 11:29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...