DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FCM | 1:1 | SGD (2.) | ||
Fri
May 4, 1990
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
18.000 · Günther Habermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
(14.) Bisch. | 1:4 | Jena (5.) | ||
Fri
May 4, 1990
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Reinhard Purz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
(10.) Stahl | 2:0 | Cottb. (7.) | ||
Fri
May 4, 1990
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Stahl | 1:1 | Berlin (4.) | ||
Fri
May 4, 1990
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Hans-Jürgen Bußhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(11.) FC RWE | 1:1 | HAL (8.) | ||
Fri
May 4, 1990
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.900 · Wolfgang Henning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(9.) Lok | 2:2 | FCH (6.) | ||
Fri
May 4, 1990
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Dr. Klaus Scheurell | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) BSGWA | 1:1 | FCK (3.) | ||
Fri
May 4, 1990
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
11.800 · Manfred Rößner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 23 | 18 | 32:14 | |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 23 | 18 | 31:15 | |
3 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 23 | 12 | 31:15 | |
4 | FC Berlin | 23 | 8 | 29:17 | |
5 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 23 | 4 | 27:19 | |
6 | Hansa Rostock | 23 | 4 | 25:21 | |
7 | Energie Cottbus | 23 | 0 | 24:22 | |
8 | Chemie Halle | 23 | 1 | 22:24 | |
9 | Lok Leipzig | 23 | -1 | 21:25 | |
10 | Stahl Brandenb. | 23 | -4 | 20:26 | |
11 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 23 | -9 | 17:29 | |
12 | BSG Stahl | 23 | -8 | 16:30 | |
13 | BSG Wismut Aue | 23 | -14 | 14:32 | |
14 | Bischofswerda | 23 | -29 | 13:33 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...