DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 26 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Stahl | 2:0 | Bisch. (14.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Bernd Heynemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) FCK | 1:0 | FCM (2.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
16.000 · Günter Supp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Berlin | 1:4 | BSGWA (13.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Wolfgang Henning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
(10.) HAL | 3:0 | Cottb. (6.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.600 · Wolfgang Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) FCH | 4:1 | FC RWE (11.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Klaus Hagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) SGD | 3:1 | Lok (7.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
33.000 · Siegfried Kirschen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Jena | 2:2 | Stahl (9.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.300 · Thomas Eßbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
88' | ||||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Dresden | 26 | 21 | 36:16 | |
2 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 26 | 15 | 36:16 | |
3 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 26 | 17 | 34:18 | |
4 | FC Berlin | 26 | 3 | 30:22 | |
5 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 26 | 2 | 30:22 | |
6 | Hansa Rostock | 26 | 5 | 27:25 | |
7 | Energie Cottbus | 26 | -1 | 27:25 | |
8 | Lok Leipzig | 26 | 1 | 25:27 | |
9 | Chemie Halle | 26 | 0 | 24:28 | |
10 | Stahl Brandenb. | 26 | -2 | 24:28 | |
11 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 26 | -11 | 19:33 | |
12 | BSG Stahl | 26 | -9 | 18:34 | |
13 | BSG Wismut Aue | 26 | -11 | 18:34 | |
14 | Bischofswerda | 26 | -30 | 16:36 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...