1.Division Relegation
Denmark
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 6 teams
- Players: 153
- Foreigners: 46 Players 30.1%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.1
Matchday 2 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FCF | 2:0 | NFC (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
714 · Patrick Remon Gammelholm (Andersen) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Hiller | 1:0 | BK Fre (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
679 · Kasper Madsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) HBK | 1:3 | HIK (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
633 · Jesper Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(5.) BK Fre | 1:3 | FCF (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.453 · Benjamin Helm Svedborg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
50' | 1:3 | |||
(6.) NFC | 3:5 | HBK (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
830 · Michael Rasmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
3:3 | 76' | |||
3:4 | 83' | |||
3:5 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) HIK | 2:1 | Hiller (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
947 · Jonas Baek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(1.) Hiller | 2:0 | NFC (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
647 · Simon Duerlund Rasmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) BK Fre | 1:1 | HIK (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Anders Voergaard | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(4.) FCF | 6:1 | HBK (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kasper Madsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
90+2' | 5:1 | |||
90+3' | 6:1 | |||
(6.) NFC | 2:1 | BK Fre (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 21, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
752 · Benjamin Helm Svedborg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) HBK | 2:0 | Hiller (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
844 · Jonas Bögelund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) HIK | 0:1 | FCF (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.044 · Frida Mia Klarlund Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(5.) BK Fre | 0:1 | HBK (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Mostafa Seyfi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
(4.) HIK | 3:1 | NFC (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
889 · Jonas Bögelund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Hiller | 1:2 | FCF (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Anders Voergaard | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
90+4' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) BK Fre | 1:0 | Hiller (1.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Simon Duerlund Rasmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) FCF | 2:2 | HIK (4.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Helm Svedborg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(3.) HBK | 3:1 | NFC (6.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
713 · Kasper Madsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) HIK | 1:2 | BK Fre (5.) | ||
Thu
May 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.884 · Jonas Baek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
(6.) NFC | 5:2 | Hiller (3.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Mostafa Seyfi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 89' | |||
(2.) HBK | 2:2 | FCF (1.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
812 · Michael Rasmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Hiller | 1:0 | HBK (2.) | ||
Fri
May 19, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
793 · Frida Mia Klarlund Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) NFC | 1:2 | HIK (4.) | ||
Fri
May 19, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Bögelund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
(1.) FCF | 0:0 | BK Fre (5.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
(4.) HIK | 0:2 | HBK (3.) | ||
Fri
May 26, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Friis Aagerup | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
(2.) FCF | 4:0 | Hiller (1.) | ||
Fri
May 26, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Kasper Madsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) BK Fre | 4:3 | NFC (6.) | ||
Fri
May 26, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Mostafa Seyfi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 74' | |||
80' | 4:3 | |||
(2.) HBK | 4:2 | BK Fre (5.) | ||
Fri
Jun 2, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.102 · Jesper Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
89' | 4:2 | |||
(6.) NFC | 1:5 | FCF (1.) | ||
Fri
Jun 2, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Mathias Lykke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
0:4 | 39' | |||
76' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 85' | |||
(3.) Hiller | 0:0 | HIK (4.) | ||
Fri
Jun 2, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
735 · Sebastian Tornhöj Nielsen |
Table 1.Division Relegation 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilleröd F | 2 | -6 | 34 | |
2 | Hobro IK | 2 | -8 | 29 | |
3 | HB Köge | 2 | -4 | 28 | |
4 | FC Fredericia | 2 | -7 | 27 | |
5 | Fremad Amager | 2 | -21 | 23 | |
6 | Nyköbing FC | 2 | -22 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...