2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 311
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.1%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 13 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
KIF | 3:1 | Ringkö | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
610 · Henrik Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Vejgaa | 1:1 | JFC | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Jacob Karlsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
HIK | 1:1 | BB | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
462 · Mostafa Seyfi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
Kjelle | 2:2 | Odder | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
173 · Michael Rasmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
Hiller | 3:2 | AB | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
261 · Frederik Lysemose Hoffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+3' | |||
AF | 2:0 | BIF | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
828 · Henrik Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
88' | ||||
Middel | 1:2 | Avarta | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
355 · Martin Outzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
BM | 0:3 | VIF | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jonas Rossen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 90+3' | |||
FCS | 2:3 | SIK | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Stefan Fyhn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
B93 | 3:3 | Skovsh | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
272 · Niels Haubo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45+2' | |||
2:3 | 65' | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
TPI | 2:0 | Dalum | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
425 · Allan Rördahl Borgström | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
SB&I | 0:0 | Frem | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
834 · Emil Martinussen | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 2.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolding IF | 13 | 20 | 31 | |
2 | Skive IK | 13 | 14 | 28 | |
3 | Jammerbugt FC | 13 | 14 | 28 | |
4 | Brabrand IF | 13 | 7 | 24 | |
5 | Aarhus Fremad | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
6 | Ringköbing IF | 13 | 0 | 22 | |
7 | Dalum IF | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
8 | Tarup-Paarup IF | 13 | -11 | 13 | |
9 | Vejgaard B | 13 | -11 | 11 | |
10 | Odder IGF | 13 | -12 | 10 | |
11 | FC Sydvest | 13 | -11 | 6 | |
12 | Kjellerup IF | 13 | -15 | 4 |
Table 2.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Middelfart | 13 | 13 | 26 | |
2 | Brönshöj BK | 13 | 12 | 24 | |
3 | BK Frem | 13 | 5 | 22 | |
4 | Vanlöse IF | 13 | 4 | 22 | |
5 | Hellerup IK | 13 | 7 | 20 | |
6 | Slagelse | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
7 | B.93 | 13 | -5 | 20 | |
8 | Akademisk BK | 13 | 6 | 18 | |
9 | Hilleröd F | 13 | 0 | 17 | |
10 | Avarta | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
11 | Skovshoved | 13 | -22 | 9 | |
12 | BK Marienlyst | 13 | -22 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...