Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SDL | 0:2 | Sanse (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
(7.) SDA | 0:0 | Arenas (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Antonio Monter Solans |
(15.) USCF | 2:2 | Calah. (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.110 · Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(2.) Athlet | 1:0 | Tudela (20.) | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Miguel González Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(19.) Izarra | 1:0 | Deport (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alberto González Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Baraka | 3:1 | Vall.B (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
(1.) Logroñ | 1:0 | SCF (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.643 · Iván Caparrós Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Guijue | 2:0 | Haro D (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Real U | 1:1 | Osas.B (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Josep Subirats Matamoros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
(13.) Burgos | 2:0 | Leon. (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
90' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés | 24 | 27 | 52 | |
2 | Bilbao Athletic | 24 | 21 | 46 | |
3 | CyD Leonesa | 24 | 16 | 42 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 24 | 15 | 42 | |
5 | Valladolid Prom | 24 | 10 | 39 | |
6 | Osasuna B | 24 | 5 | 38 | |
7 | SD Amorebieta | 24 | 2 | 35 | |
8 | Calahorra | 24 | -3 | 31 | |
9 | Burgos CF | 24 | -10 | 31 | |
10 | Salamanca CF | 24 | -8 | 31 | |
11 | Haro Deportivo | 24 | -6 | 30 | |
12 | CD Guijuelo | 24 | 1 | 29 | |
13 | SD Leioa | 24 | -1 | 28 | |
14 | Alavés B | 24 | -4 | 28 | |
15 | Real Unión | 24 | -2 | 27 | |
16 | Unionistas CF | 24 | -5 | 27 | |
17 | Barakaldo CF | 24 | -11 | 26 | |
18 | CD Izarra | 24 | -16 | 25 | |
19 | Arenas Club | 24 | -15 | 25 | |
20 | CD Tudelano | 24 | -16 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...