Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Oster | 2:3 | SpVgg (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Marcel Buchhorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
90+3' | 2:3 | |||
(5.) SpVgg | 3:2 | Kareth (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
820 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
(2.) Sturm | 1:0 | GWD (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Michael Sperger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) FCT | 0:3 | TBASV (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Kai Hoffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(3.) Seebac | 5:1 | Bogen (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Elias Schriefer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 81' | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
(6.) FCBK | 1:1 | Lam (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.012 · Maximilian Dadder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) ASVB | 5:0 | TBR (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
251 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) Ettm | 4:2 | Landsh (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lukas Penzkofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
3:0 | 21' | |||
3:1 | 33' | |||
3:2 | 66' | |||
67' | 4:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Kareth | 10 | 10 | 23 | |
2 | St. Hauzenberg | 9 | 10 | 21 | |
3 | TSV Seebach | 9 | 12 | 19 | |
4 | SpVgg Weiden | 9 | 11 | 17 | |
5 | Ettmannsdorf | 9 | 10 | 16 | |
6 | Bad Kötzting | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
7 | GW Deggendorf | 10 | -5 | 15 | |
8 | TB ASV Regenst. | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
9 | SpVgg Lam | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | TB Roding | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | SpVgg Landshut | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
12 | TSV Bogen | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | Ruhmannsfelden | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
14 | Burglengenfeld | 10 | -9 | 9 | |
15 | SC Luhe Wildenau | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
16 | Osterhofen | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
17 | Tegernheim | 9 | -20 | 2 | |
18 | SV Neukirchen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...