Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) HSV | 0:5 | TuS Da (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Patrick Ittrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
0:4 | 50' | |||
63' | ||||
0:5 | 77' | |||
(6.) Felde | 0:2 | Raspo (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Mike Gielow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(12.) VfL Pi | 0:3 | 1.SC N (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Norbert Grudzinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(16.) SVL | 2:1 | FCSP 2 (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
370 · Joerg Hielscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
52' | ||||
52' | ||||
68' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Eichho | 4:1 | TSV Al (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Sönke Glindemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 61' | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) SC V/W | 3:3 | VfR (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Rainer Hahne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 38' | |||
2:3 | 49' | |||
52' | 3:3 | |||
(2.) TuS Ho | 2:1 | ETV (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
480 · Thomas Romahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(1.) Kiel | 3:0 | TSV Lä (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
720 · Matthias Borzym | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | Eichholzer SV | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Holstein Kiel | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | SC Norderstedt | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | Raspo Elmshorn | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | TuS Hoisdorf | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | SV Lurup | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | VfR Neumünster | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | V/W Billstedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Hamburger SV II | - | - | 0 | |
11 | Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | St. Pauli II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | TuS Felde | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | TSV Altenholz | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | VfL Pinneberg | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | TSV Lägerdorf | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | Heider SV | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...