Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) TuS Ho | 4:0 | TSV Lä (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Monika Fornacon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
62' | ||||
74' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) HSV | 1:2 | Felde (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Christian Soltow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
37' | ||||
1:1 | 56' | |||
80' | ||||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(7.) Eichho | 0:1 | VfR (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Dr. Uwe Strohbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
(6.) 1.SC N | 0:0 | FCSP 2 (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
832 · Thomas Romahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | ||||
45' | ||||
78' | ||||
(15.) VfL Pi | 3:1 | TuS Da (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Stefan Schempershauwe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
29' | ||||
49' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
80' | ||||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) TSV Al | 3:3 | Raspo (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
280 · Frank-André Pernitt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 6' | |||
2:2 | 39' | |||
48' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 53' | |||
(12.) SVL | 2:5 | Kiel (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Silke Janssen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
75' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 81' | |||
2:5 | 88' | |||
(8.) HSV 2 | 0:0 | SC V/W (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Ute Engelking |
Table Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Hoisdorf | 6 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | Holstein Kiel | 7 | 7 | 14 | |
3 | Raspo Elmshorn | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | VfR Neumünster | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
5 | V/W Billstedt | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
6 | SC Norderstedt | 7 | 15 | 11 | |
7 | Hamburger SV II | 6 | 8 | 10 | |
8 | TuS Felde | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
9 | Eichholzer SV | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
10 | St. Pauli II | 7 | 5 | 9 | |
11 | TuS Dassendorf | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
12 | TSV Altenholz | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | SV Lurup | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | VfL Pinneberg | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
15 | Heider SV | 7 | -16 | 4 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 6 | -15 | 3 | |
17 | TSV Lägerdorf | 7 | -19 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...