NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) VfB Li | 1:0 | Optik (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
71 · Dietmar Dittrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) SRND | 2:2 | Wismar (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Dirk Simon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
78' | ||||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) FSV Lo | 1:1 | BFC (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
698 · Mario Wehnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
85' | ||||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(12.) TürBer | 0:0 | BAK (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Frank Binkowski |
(18.) CroBe | 1:1 | Füchse (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
66 · Stefan Lupp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) FCS 95 | 0:0 | BSC (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
286 · Peter Brügmann |
(13.) FV Mot | 4:2 | Eisenh (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2001
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
163 · Peter Brügmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
(11.) GSC | 0:2 | Hansa (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2001
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(3.) HBSC 2 | 1:1 | TeBe 2 (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2001
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Ömür Akhavuz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
84' | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 19 | 41 | 45 | |
2 | H. Rostock II | 19 | 26 | 43 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 19 | 22 | 37 | |
4 | Lok Stendal | 19 | 25 | 35 | |
5 | TeBe II | 19 | 21 | 34 | |
6 | Füchse Berlin | 19 | 11 | 34 | |
7 | FC Schönberg 95 | 19 | 4 | 33 | |
8 | Brandenburg. SC | 19 | 11 | 32 | |
9 | EFC Stahl | 19 | -3 | 25 | |
10 | VfB Lichterfelde | 19 | -11 | 25 | |
11 | Greifswalder SC | 19 | -16 | 22 | |
12 | Motor Eberswalde | 19 | -14 | 21 | |
13 | Türkiyemspor | 19 | -8 | 19 | |
14 | SR Neustadt/D. | 19 | -18 | 18 | |
15 | Optik Rathenow | 19 | -14 | 17 | |
16 | Anker Wismar | 19 | -19 | 16 | |
17 | Berliner AK | 19 | -18 | 12 | |
18 | Croatia Berlin | 19 | -40 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...