NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Füchse | 2:0 | BSC (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Peter Brügmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Optik | 0:2 | FSV Lo (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
527 · Ömür Akhavuz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
70' | ||||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(9.) TürBer | 2:0 | CroBe (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
182 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) SRND | 2:2 | VfB Li (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
226 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
85' | ||||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(5.) FV Mot | 0:0 | GSC (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Ralf Böhm |
(13.) Wismar | 1:1 | HBSC 2 (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
528 · Andy Ruzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
76' | ||||
(15.) Eisenh | 4:1 | FCS 95 (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
163 · Frank Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 81' | |||
(16.) BAK | 2:1 | BFC (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
624 · Dirk Brennecke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(8.) Hansa | 1:1 | TeBe 2 (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Steffen Misdziol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Füchse Berlin | 8 | 7 | 19 | |
2 | Hertha BSC II | 8 | 10 | 16 | |
3 | Lok Stendal | 8 | 9 | 14 | |
4 | BFC Dynamo | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
5 | Motor Eberswalde | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
6 | Brandenburg. SC | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
7 | Türkiyemspor | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
8 | FC Schönberg 95 | 8 | -1 | 13 | |
9 | H. Rostock II | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
10 | Greifswalder SC | 8 | -3 | 11 | |
11 | EFC Stahl | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | SR Neustadt/D. | 8 | -7 | 9 | |
13 | Berliner AK | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | TeBe II | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
15 | Anker Wismar | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
16 | VfB Lichterfelde | 8 | -6 | 8 | |
17 | Croatia Berlin | 8 | -10 | 4 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 8 | -12 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...