NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 04/05
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) TeBe | 2:1 | SV Yes (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2004
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.059 · Marco Schibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) MSV 19 | 4:0 | Füchse (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2004
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
253 · Norman Schulze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) L47 | 1:2 | Optik (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2004
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
191 · Bastian Dankert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(6.) BAK | 0:4 | Hansa (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2004
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Marko Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
58' | ||||
0:4 | 67' | |||
(10.) FCE II | 0:2 | BFC (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2004
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
986 · Andreas Walter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
(15.) FV Mot | 0:2 | Ludwig (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2004
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
233 · Oliver Mattig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(3.) TürBer | 1:3 | B03 (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2004
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.029 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
1:1 | 66' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(17.) FCS 95 | 1:2 | Wismar (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2004
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Norman Herzberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
90' | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 04/05
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Babelsberg 03 | 7 | 16 | 19 | |
2 | H. Rostock II | 7 | 19 | 18 | |
3 | TeBe Berlin | 8 | 15 | 18 | |
4 | SV Yesilyurt | 7 | 8 | 18 | |
5 | MSV Neuruppin | 8 | 13 | 16 | |
6 | Türkiyemspor | 8 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 8 | -2 | 15 | |
8 | BFC Dynamo | 7 | 7 | 14 | |
9 | Ludwigsfelde | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
10 | Anker Wismar | 8 | -4 | 10 | |
11 | E. Cottbus II | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
12 | Optik Rathenow | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
13 | Füchse Berlin | 7 | -8 | 5 | |
14 | Lichtenberg 47 | 8 | -10 | 4 | |
15 | Motor Eberswalde | 8 | -15 | 3 | |
16 | TSG Neustrelitz | 7 | -15 | 2 | |
17 | FC Schönberg 95 | 8 | -20 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...