NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SV Yes | 2:0 | Wismar (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
118 · Gunnar Melms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) B03 | 3:1 | BFC (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.857 · Tino Wenkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) TSG | 3:1 | BAK (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Matthias Klatte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(4.) Union | 2:2 | FV Mot (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.008 · René Hammer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
22' | ||||
1:1 | 24' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(3.) Ludwig | 2:4 | MSV 19 (2.) | ||
Wed
Sep 14, 2005
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
341 · Ingolf Söllig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
69' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 72' | |||
76' | 2:4 | |||
(8.) BFCPr | 0:0 | TürBer (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 14, 2005
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
238 · Daniel Malter |
(15.) SV Fal | 2:5 | TSV (10.) | ||
Wed
Sep 14, 2005
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
505 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
1:5 | 82' | |||
84' | 2:5 | |||
(9.) Hansa | 2:1 | TeBe (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 21, 2005
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Matthias Klatte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
70' | ||||
2:1 | 74' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Babelsberg 03 | 5 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | MSV Neuruppin | 5 | 11 | 13 | |
3 | SV Yesilyurt | 5 | 0 | 10 | |
4 | Union Berlin | 5 | 9 | 9 | |
5 | Ludwigsfelde | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | H. Rostock II | 5 | -1 | 9 | |
7 | Torgelower SV | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | Türkiyemspor | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | BFC Preussen | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Berliner AK | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | TSG Neustrelitz | 5 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | Anker Wismar | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | TeBe Berlin | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | Motor Eberswalde | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | SV Falkensee/F. | 5 | -6 | 1 | |
16 | BFC Dynamo | 5 | -13 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...