2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 34 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Warta | 2:2 | Olimpi (17.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
416 · Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
(7.) Legion | 1:2 | Niepol (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
510 · Daniel Kruczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
(5.) Olimpi | 1:1 | Kotwic (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
593 · Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Gryf W | 0:1 | Rozwój (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
245 · Sebastian Tarnowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(15.) Poloni | 1:2 | Raków (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.128 · Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(12.) StalWo | 1:0 | Siarka (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) GKS Be | 0:2 | Blekit (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.580 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
55' | ||||
68' | ||||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(2.) Odra | 3:0 | Poloni (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Krzysztof Korycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) ROW 19 | 1:1 | Radom (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
512 · Sebastian Krasny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
Table 2 Liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raków | 34 | 35 | 71 | |
2 | Odra Opole | 34 | 35 | 71 | |
3 | P. Niepolomice | 34 | 18 | 62 | |
4 | Radomiak | 34 | 8 | 56 | |
5 | Olimpia Elblag | 34 | 10 | 50 | |
6 | Siarka T. | 34 | 1 | 47 | |
7 | Blekitni | 34 | 6 | 45 | |
8 | Legionovia | 34 | 2 | 45 | |
9 | GKS Belchatow | 34 | -2 | 42 | |
10 | Stalowa Wola | 34 | -8 | 42 | |
11 | ROW Rybnik | 34 | -8 | 41 | |
12 | Warta Poznan | 34 | -13 | 41 | |
13 | Rozwój Katowice | 34 | -7 | 39 | |
14 | Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | -12 | 38 | |
15 | Pol. Warsaw | 34 | -5 | 35 | |
16 | Kotwica | 34 | -13 | 35 | |
17 | O. Zambrow | 34 | -18 | 33 | |
18 | Polonia Bytom | 34 | -29 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...