2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Stal R | 1:0 | Elana (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.102 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Garbar | 1:0 | Lech P (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
355 · Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Leczna | 1:0 | GKS Ka (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 1:05 PM
|
||||
1.066 · Patryk Gryckiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
(7.) Blekit | 1:2 | Resovi (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
90+4' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) Skra C | 1:0 | Widzew (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Sebastian Tarnowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(15.) Legion | 1:2 | Gornik (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mariusz Korpalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(4.) Bytovi | 2:2 | Znicz (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(6.) Olimpi | 0:1 | StalWo (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
(13.) Pogon | 1:0 | Gryf W (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.559 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Resovia Rzeszow | 6 | 9 | 14 | |
3 | Garbarnia | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | Znicz Pruszkow | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | Bytovia Bytow | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
6 | Olimpia Elblag | 6 | 5 | 9 | |
7 | Gornik Leczna | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Blekitni | 6 | -2 | 9 | |
9 | Widzew Lodz | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
10 | Pogon Siedlce | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
11 | Lech Poznan II | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
12 | Elana Torun | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | Skra Czesto. | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
14 | GKS Katowice | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
15 | Gornik Polk. | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
16 | Stalowa Wola | 6 | -8 | 4 | |
17 | Legionovia | 6 | -6 | 3 | |
18 | Gryf Wejherowo | 6 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...