3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 12 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Ruch R | 1:1 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Warta | 2:3 | Sleza (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
85' | ||||
2:3 | 85' | |||
(12.) Agropl | 2:4 | Lechia (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 23' | |||
40' | 1:3 | |||
55' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 78' | |||
(10.) Gornik | 1:1 | MKS Kl (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(14.) Błyska | 2:1 | Stal B (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Damian Czukiewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Stilon | 1:0 | Gwarek (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Pniowe | 0:0 | Miedz (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Szypula |
(5.) Piast | 1:0 | Ruch Z (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Hubert Sarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Rekord | 1:0 | Lubin (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Miroslaw Gorecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 12 | 18 | 28 | |
2 | Sleza Wroclaw | 12 | 13 | 24 | |
3 | Lubin II | 12 | 12 | 23 | |
4 | Piast Zmigrod | 12 | 4 | 22 | |
5 | Gwarek T.G. | 12 | 3 | 20 | |
6 | Pniowek P. | 12 | 9 | 19 | |
7 | M. Legnica II | 12 | 6 | 19 | |
8 | Rekord B-B | 12 | 5 | 19 | |
9 | Ruch Zd. | 12 | 4 | 18 | |
10 | Gornik II | 12 | -6 | 15 | |
11 | Radzionkow | 12 | -4 | 15 | |
12 | Błyskawica Gać | 12 | -8 | 14 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 12 | -7 | 13 | |
14 | Agroplon | 12 | -9 | 12 | |
15 | L. Dzierzoniow | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
16 | Stal Brzeg | 12 | -6 | 10 | |
17 | Stilon | 12 | -18 | 10 | |
18 | Warta Gorzow | 12 | -9 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...