3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Błyska | 2:0 | LZS (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Piast | 4:2 | ROW 19 (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
90+1' | 4:2 | |||
(8.) Sleza | 2:0 | Ruch (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sebastian Grzebski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
72' | ||||
(12.) Gwarek | 1:0 | Ruch Z (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Bartlomiej Szczecina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(18.) Miedz | 1:1 | Stal B (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Marcin Celejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(6.) Rekord | 0:0 | Pniowe (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
(9.) Gornik | 0:1 | Poloni (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
(17.) MKS Kl | 1:2 | Lechia (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(1.) Sl. II | 1:0 | Lubin (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pawel Kucharczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Błyskawica Gać | 4 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | Stal Brzeg | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Sleza Wroclaw | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | Rekord B-B | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | Gwarek T.G. | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
7 | Zielona Gora | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Ruch Chorzow | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Polonia Bytom | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | Ruch Zd. | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
11 | Piast Zmigrod | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
12 | ROW Rybnik | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | Gornik II | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Pniowek P. | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Lubin II | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | LZS Starowice | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
17 | M. Legnica II | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
18 | MKS Kluczbork | 4 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...