3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 463
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 2 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Podlas | 1:4 | Hutnik (7.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Jakub Pieron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
61' | ||||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(14.) Sola | 3:0 | Stal K (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Tomasz Zoladek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Orleta | 0:0 | KSZO (3.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Szczolko |
(16.) Wisla | 3:3 | Podhal (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Piotr Kozlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
37' | 2:2 | |||
42' | ||||
48' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 82' | |||
(17.) Avia S | 0:1 | Lublin (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(8.) Pulawy | 0:0 | Czarni (18.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Mateusz Warzocha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | ||||
(12.) Wólcza | 1:2 | Chelm (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) Wislan | 1:5 | Stal R (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Michal Gorka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
22' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 28' | |||
1:4 | 53' | |||
1:5 | 66' | |||
(15.) Sparta | 2:1 | Sokol (6.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Hutnik Krakow | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Chelmianka | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Motor Lublin | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Wisla Pulawy | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Sola Oswiecim | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | Sokol Sieniawa | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Podlasie B.P. | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Stal Krasnik | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Orleta R.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | NKP Podhale | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Wisla Sand. | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Czarni Polaniec | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Wólczanka | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Avia Swidnik | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Wislanie J. | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...