3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 460
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Garbar | 4:0 | Unia T (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Maciej Kuropatwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
50' | ||||
67' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) Czarni | 4:2 | Swidni (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
58' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 78' | |||
(18.) Karpat | 1:0 | Wieczy (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.460 · Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
(3.) Star | 1:1 | Podhal (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Karol Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
35' | ||||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Chelm | 2:1 | KSZO (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Marcin Sokolowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
39' | ||||
(4.) Avia S | 4:0 | Orleta (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Mateusz Mastaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) Wislan | 4:0 | Wislok (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
14' | ||||
16' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
74' | ||||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) Wiaz | 0:2 | Podlas (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Anna Adamska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
77' | ||||
(2.) Siarka | 2:0 | Sokol (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.092 · Michal Mikulski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wislanie J. | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
1 | Garbarnia | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
1 | Avia Swidnik | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Czarni Polaniec | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Siarka T. | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Podlasie B.P. | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Chelmianka | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Karpaty Krosno | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Star St. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | NKP Podhale | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Wieczysta | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Swidniczanka | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Sokol Sieniawa | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | KS Wiazownica | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Unia Tarnow | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Orleta R.P. | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Wisloka Debica | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...