2. Division A (Phase 1)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 524
- Foreigners: 11 Players 2.1%
- ø-Market value: €115k
- ø-Age: 24.3
- Most valuable player: Aleksandr Koksharov €500k
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FK NSK | 0:0 | Rod.-2 | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Vladislav Tselovalnikov |
Amkar | 1:1 | Forte | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
Chel | 3:2 | AVGD | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Roman Trukhanovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
LIP | 1:1 | Teksti | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.650 · Yuri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
Salyut | 0:0 | Cherta | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Artem Kataykin |
S.Kost | 0:0 | Veles | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.118 · Andrey Prokopov |
Ufa | 2:0 | Irtysh | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.479 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
Murom | 1:0 | VU | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Oleg Snegirev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
Rotor | 1:2 | Krasn2 | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
17.317 · German Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
Chaika | 1:2 | Bryans | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
925 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
Table 2. Division A (Phase 1) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irtysh Omsk | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
4 | Dinamo Bryansk | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
5 | Ufa | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Veles Moscow | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Volga Uljanovsk | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | Murom | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | S. Kostroma | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | Rotor Volgograd | 5 | -2 | 3 |
Table 2. Division A (Phase 1) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novosibirsk | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | Rodina 2 Moscow | 5 | 1 | 10 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Amkar Perm | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | Tekstilshchik | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
6 | Chelyabinsk | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
7 | Forte Taganrog | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
8 | M. Lipetsk | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
9 | Salyut Belgorod | 5 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Chertanovo | 5 | -2 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...