Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 10 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) B03 | 3:1 | ZFC (17.) | ||
Fri
Oct 16, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.365 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Lok | 4:0 | TeBe (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 16, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.755 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
27' | ||||
47' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Luwa | 2:0 | BFV 08 (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
302 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) BAK | 3:1 | Optik (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
367 · Florian Butterich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Auer | 0:2 | BSG (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
999 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Jena | 2:1 | CFC (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.256 · Magnus-Thomas Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+3' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
88' | ||||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) HBS | 1:2 | Vikt (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
303 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
83' | ||||
89' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) HBSC 2 | 0:0 | FCE (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
174 · Stefan Herde | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Füwa | 2:0 | L47 (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
535 · Max Bringmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Berlin | 10 | 14 | 30 | |
2 | Altglienicke | 9 | 14 | 22 | |
3 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 9 | 10 | 18 | |
4 | Chemie Leipzig | 10 | 8 | 18 | |
5 | Lok Leipzig | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | U. Fürstenwalde | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 9 | 6 | 14 | |
8 | Energie Cottbus | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Berliner AK | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Babelsberg 03 | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | Hertha BSC II | 10 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | FSV Luckenwalde | 10 | -5 | 13 | |
13 | Lichtenberg 47 | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | Chemnitzer FC | 10 | -1 | 11 | |
15 | VfB Auerbach | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
16 | TeBe Berlin | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
17 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
18 | Bischofswerda | 9 | -9 | 7 | |
19 | Optik Rathenow | 10 | -10 | 7 | |
20 | G. Halberstadt | 10 | -7 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...