1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 20 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SKA Kh | 3:0 | Sprtk2 (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
2.036 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Luch | 1:1 | Krasn2 (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
1.550 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Enisey | 0:2 | Cherta (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
2.353 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
(18.) Teksti | 0:1 | Rotor (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.556 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
28' | ||||
(19.) Mordov | 1:1 | SHNK (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
372 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
(10.) NN | 0:1 | NKN (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
5.306 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(12.) AVGD | 0:3 | Khimki (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.575 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
77' | ||||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(11.) Chaika | 0:1 | Fakel (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.318 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
(5.) Balt. | 1:1 | Torped (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
11.117 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(14.) FK Arm | 1:1 | Tomsk (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.735 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 20 | 18 | 47 | |
2 | Khimki | 20 | 28 | 43 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 20 | 14 | 41 | |
4 | Chertanovo | 20 | 9 | 38 | |
5 | Baltika | 20 | 10 | 33 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 20 | 8 | 33 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 20 | 9 | 31 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 20 | 3 | 30 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk | 20 | 8 | 30 | |
10 | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | -4 | 25 | |
11 | Chaika Pes. | 20 | -2 | 24 | |
12 | Avangard Kursk | 20 | -10 | 21 | |
13 | Armavir | 20 | -5 | 21 | |
14 | Krasnodar 2 | 20 | -4 | 20 | |
15 | Luch | 20 | -7 | 20 | |
16 | Spartak 2 | 20 | -4 | 20 | |
17 | Enisey | 20 | -14 | 19 | |
18 | Fakel Voronezh | 20 | -19 | 15 | |
19 | Mordovia | 20 | -17 | 14 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 20 | -21 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...