MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 379
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.0%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: Daniel Pavuk €300k
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) KFC | 3:0 | Zilina (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
264 · Marian Ruc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Presov | 2:0 | POH (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
680 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(16.) FK SNV | 0:0 | Myjava (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
130 · David Blaha |
(5.) FK Hum | 1:0 | STK 19 (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.051 · Tomas Batiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
(14.) Dynamo | 3:1 | Slavoj (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
384 · Boris Marhefka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) FC Pet | 4:2 | Puchov (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
386 · Erik Gemzicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 63' | |||
78' | 4:2 | |||
(9.) Lipt. | 3:1 | Slovan (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
72 · David Mano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Dynamo | 1:1 | MSK Po (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
293 · Kristian Michel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 21 | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Tatran Presov | 21 | 28 | 49 | |
3 | FC Petrzalka | 21 | 18 | 39 | |
4 | Povazska Byst. | 21 | 17 | 39 | |
5 | Humenne | 21 | 8 | 35 | |
6 | Puchov | 21 | 4 | 32 | |
7 | MSK Zilina B | 21 | 3 | 31 | |
8 | Lipt. Mikulas | 21 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | Spartak Myjava | 21 | -4 | 29 | |
10 | Pohronie | 21 | -7 | 25 | |
11 | Slovan U21 | 21 | -8 | 25 | |
12 | Slavoj Trebisov | 21 | -9 | 25 | |
13 | STK Samorin | 21 | -9 | 24 | |
14 | Dyn. Malzenice | 21 | -11 | 20 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 21 | -30 | 14 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 21 | -28 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...