Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 1982
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Kuban | 1:0 | Shakht (18.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) CSKA | 1:1 | Dnipro (16.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.600 · Aleksandr Bogomazov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Zenit | 1:0 | Torped (17.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.500 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Odessa | 1:1 | Kairat (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) DMinsk | 3:1 | Neftçi (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Dynamo | 1:0 | Pakht. (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 1982
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
13.600 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Ararat | 2:2 | Dinamo (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 1982
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
13.000 · German Galikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Dinamo | 3:1 | SPA (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 1982
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
35.150 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Torped | 2:0 | Metal (6.) | ||
Sun
Jul 18, 1982
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Eldar Azim Zade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1982
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 9 | 22:8 | |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 16 | 7 | 22:10 | |
3 | Ararat Erewan | 16 | 6 | 21:11 | |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 15 | 12 | 20:10 | |
5 | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 5 | 16:14 | |
6 | Kuban Krasnodar | 15 | 3 | 16:14 | |
7 | Metalist Kharkiv | 15 | 3 | 15:14 | |
8 | Pakhtakor | 15 | -1 | 15:14 | |
9 | Zenit Leningrad | 15 | 0 | 14:16 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 15 | 1 | 13:15 | |
11 | Dinamo Moscow | 15 | -1 | 13:17 | |
12 | Neftchi Baku | 15 | -6 | 13:17 | |
13 | Kairat Almaty | 15 | -6 | 13:17 | |
14 | CSKA Moscow | 15 | -6 | 12:18 | |
15 | Chornomorets | 15 | -3 | 11:18 | |
16 | Dnipro | 15 | -6 | 11:17 | |
17 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 15 | -8 | 9:21 | |
18 | Shakhtar D. | 15 | -9 | 9:21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...