Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 1982
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Odessa | 1:0 | SPA (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.300 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Kuban | 1:0 | Metal (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Anatoliy Khorlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) CSKA | 3:0 | Torped (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Shakht | 2:1 | Dnipro (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
24.300 · Yuriy Ignatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 2:1 | Dinamo (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 1982
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
31.500 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) DMinsk | 3:2 | Kairat (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.500 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) Zenit | 0:1 | Pakht. (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.600 · Anatoliy Kadetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(11.) Torped | 0:0 | Neftçi (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 1982
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · German Galikov |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1982
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 31 | 29 | 42:20 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 31 | 20 | 42:20 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 31 | 24 | 38:24 | |
4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 31 | 7 | 38:24 | |
5 | Ararat Erewan | 31 | -1 | 35:27 | |
6 | Pakhtakor | 31 | 3 | 32:29 | |
7 | Zenit Leningrad | 31 | 0 | 30:32 | |
8 | Chornomorets | 31 | -1 | 30:31 | |
9 | Torpedo Moskau | 31 | 3 | 29:31 | |
10 | Metalist Kharkiv | 32 | -1 | 29:34 | |
11 | Dinamo Moscow | 31 | -4 | 29:33 | |
12 | Dnipro | 32 | -5 | 29:33 | |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 31 | -5 | 27:35 | |
14 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 31 | -8 | 26:36 | |
15 | Shakhtar D. | 31 | -14 | 26:36 | |
16 | Neftchi Baku | 31 | -18 | 26:36 | |
17 | Kuban Krasnodar | 31 | -11 | 24:38 | |
18 | Kairat Almaty | 31 | -18 | 21:41 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...