Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 14 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) LOKO | 0:0 | Odessa (11.) | ||
Tue
Jun 4, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Sharoyan |
(12.) Sparta | 1:1 | Dynamo (8.) | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Ararat | 2:1 | Pakht. (16.) | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.200 · Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) DMinsk | 4:1 | Dnipro (5.) | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.500 · Izrail Gurman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 71' | |||
(7.) Metal | 2:2 | Shakht (3.) | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Metalu | 2:0 | Pamir (9.) | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.600 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(13.) Dinamo | 1:1 | SPA (2.) | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Anatoliy Malyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
64' | ||||
(1.) CSKA | 3:1 | Torped (4.) | ||
Thu
Jun 6, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 78' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 14 | 16 | 23:5 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 14 | 9 | 19:9 | |
3 | Shakhtar D. | 14 | 3 | 16:12 | |
4 | Ararat Erewan | 14 | 0 | 15:13 | |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 14 | 1 | 14:14 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 14 | 2 | 14:14 | |
7 | Metalist Kharkiv | 14 | -1 | 14:14 | |
8 | Dnipro | 14 | -1 | 14:14 | |
9 | Dynamo Kyiv | 14 | -2 | 14:14 | |
10 | Chornomorets | 14 | 2 | 13:15 | |
11 | Pamir | 14 | -3 | 13:15 | |
12 | Metalurg Z. | 14 | -3 | 12:16 | |
13 | Spartak-Alania | 14 | -4 | 12:16 | |
14 | Dinamo Moscow | 14 | -4 | 11:17 | |
15 | Loko Moskau | 14 | -6 | 11:17 | |
16 | Pakhtakor | 14 | -9 | 9:19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...