Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SHNK | 1:0 | Kuzbas | ||
Tue
May 12, 1987
|
||||
9.000 · Valeriy Guskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
Dinamo | 2:1 | Pamir | ||
Thu
May 28, 1987
|
||||
12.000 · Vladimir Olshevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
SKA Lv | 2:0 | Geolog | ||
Thu
May 28, 1987
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksandr Kulakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
Rotor | 1:1 | Sparta | ||
Thu
May 28, 1987
|
||||
6.000 · Guram Gabiskiria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
Fakel | 1:0 | Kotayk | ||
Thu
May 28, 1987
|
||||
3.500 · Oleksandr Kafadzhi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
Odessa | 2:1 | Krylya | ||
Thu
May 28, 1987
|
||||
43.000 sold out · Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
RSM | 2:0 | Pakht. | ||
Thu
May 28, 1987
|
||||
12.000 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
Daugav | 0:1 | LOKO | ||
Thu
May 28, 1987
|
||||
13.740 sold out · Rustam Ragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
Kolos | 2:1 | SKA Ro | ||
Thu
May 28, 1987
|
||||
6.700 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
Metalu | 4:0 | Zorya | ||
Tue
Jul 21, 1987
|
||||
15.000 sold out · Vladimir Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 12 | 17 | 21:3 | |
2 | Loko Moskau | 13 | 8 | 17:8 | |
3 | Daugava | 13 | 10 | 16:7 | |
4 | Kolos Nikopol | 13 | 5 | 16:10 | |
5 | Rostselmash | 12 | 7 | 15:8 | |
6 | Geolog Tyumen | 13 | 3 | 14:12 | |
7 | Metalurg Z. | 13 | 3 | 13:13 | |
8 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 14 | 4 | 12:14 | |
9 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 12 | 0 | 12:12 | |
10 | Pakhtakor | 12 | -2 | 12:12 | |
11 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 12 | -3 | 12:12 | |
12 | Pamir | 12 | 1 | 11:13 | |
13 | FC Kotayk | 12 | -3 | 10:14 | |
14 | SKA Lviv | 12 | -5 | 10:14 | |
15 | SKA Rostov | 12 | -7 | 10:14 | |
16 | Zorya | 12 | -2 | 9:12 | |
16 | KS Kuybyshev | 13 | -2 | 9:17 | |
18 | Stavropol | 12 | -5 | 9:12 | |
19 | Dinamo Batumi | 12 | -5 | 9:15 | |
20 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 12 | -7 | 8:16 | |
21 | Fakel Voronezh | 13 | -5 | 6:16 | |
22 | Rotor Volgograd | 13 | -12 | 6:20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...