Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 38 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Torped | 1:0 | Metalu | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 1987
|
||||
5.000 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
Pakht. | 2:1 | Odessa | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 1987
|
||||
50.000 sold out · Oleg Chinenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
Zorya | 0:0 | SHNK | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 1987
|
||||
11.000 · Vladimir Mosyagin |
Dinamo | 1:0 | Kolos | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 1987
|
||||
15.000 · Aleksandr Gorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
Pamir | 1:0 | SKA Lv | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 1987
|
||||
20.000 · Vladimir Razdaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
Kotayk | 4:2 | RSM | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 1987
|
||||
6.000 sold out · Radik Serazetdinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
56' | ||||
58' | ||||
3:2 | 77' | |||
79' | 4:2 | |||
Kuzbas | 3:2 | Krylya | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 1987
|
||||
5.000 · Vladimir Zhabin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
LOKO | 1:0 | Geolog | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 1987
|
||||
3.000 · Tamazi Latsabidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
Sparta | 4:2 | Dinamo | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 1987
|
||||
20.600 · Oleksandr Kafadzhi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 81' | |||
4:2 | 88' | |||
SKA Ro | 1:1 | Daugav | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 1987
|
||||
10.500 sold out · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 36 | 37 | 55:17 | |
2 | Loko Moskau | 37 | 31 | 53:20 | |
3 | Daugava | 36 | 26 | 43:26 | |
4 | Pakhtakor | 37 | 7 | 42:32 | |
5 | Pamir | 37 | 9 | 41:33 | |
6 | SKA Lviv | 36 | 12 | 38:34 | |
7 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 37 | 7 | 38:34 | |
8 | Kolos Nikopol | 37 | -1 | 38:36 | |
9 | Metalurg Z. | 37 | 2 | 36:38 | |
10 | Rostselmash | 36 | -4 | 35:36 | |
11 | Zorya | 36 | -13 | 33:36 | |
12 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 36 | -4 | 32:40 | |
13 | FC Kotayk | 36 | -5 | 32:40 | |
14 | Geolog Tyumen | 36 | -10 | 32:40 | |
15 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 36 | -14 | 32:40 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 36 | -3 | 31:41 | |
17 | Dinamo Batumi | 36 | -5 | 31:41 | |
18 | SKA Rostov | 36 | -18 | 30:42 | |
19 | Stavropol | 36 | -10 | 29:40 | |
20 | KS Kuybyshev | 36 | -17 | 27:45 | |
21 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 36 | -22 | 27:45 | |
22 | Fakel Voronezh | 36 | -5 | 26:42 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...