Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 39 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Krylya | 3:2 | Pamir | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 1987
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksandr Lunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
RSM | 0:0 | Dinamo | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 1987
|
||||
12.000 · Aleksandr Gorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
Daugav | 3:0 | Sparta | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 1987
|
||||
2.100 · Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
LOKO | 3:0 | Kuzbas | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 1987
|
||||
4.000 · Rustam Ragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
Dinamo | 0:0 | Torped | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 1987
|
||||
18.400 sold out · Sergey Anokhin |
Geolog | 2:0 | Pakht. | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 1987
|
||||
10.500 · Vaidotas Zitkus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Kolos | 2:2 | Fakel | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 1987
|
||||
3.600 · Guram Sepiashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
Odessa | 1:2 | SKA Ro | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 1987
|
||||
14.500 · Valery Ageev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
85' | ||||
Metalu | 0:0 | Rotor | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 1987
|
||||
3.000 · Yuriy Savchenko |
SHNK | 1:0 | Kotayk | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 1987
|
||||
5.000 · Oleg Chinenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
SKA Lv | 4:2 | Zorya | ||
Wed
Oct 14, 1987
|
||||
3.000 · Evgeniy Aleksandrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
87' | 4:2 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 37 | 36 | 55:19 | |
2 | Loko Moskau | 38 | 34 | 55:20 | |
3 | Daugava | 37 | 29 | 45:26 | |
4 | Pakhtakor | 38 | 5 | 42:34 | |
5 | Pamir | 38 | 8 | 41:35 | |
6 | SKA Lviv | 37 | 14 | 40:34 | |
7 | Kolos Nikopol | 38 | -1 | 39:37 | |
8 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 38 | 4 | 38:36 | |
9 | Metalurg Z. | 38 | 2 | 37:39 | |
10 | Rostselmash | 37 | -4 | 36:37 | |
11 | Geolog Tyumen | 37 | -8 | 34:40 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 37 | -13 | 34:40 | |
13 | Zorya | 37 | -15 | 33:38 | |
14 | Rotor Volgograd | 37 | -3 | 32:42 | |
15 | Dinamo Batumi | 37 | -5 | 32:42 | |
16 | FC Kotayk | 37 | -6 | 32:42 | |
17 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 37 | -7 | 32:42 | |
18 | SKA Rostov | 37 | -17 | 32:42 | |
19 | Stavropol | 37 | -10 | 30:41 | |
20 | KS Kuybyshev | 37 | -16 | 29:45 | |
21 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 37 | -22 | 28:46 | |
22 | Fakel Voronezh | 37 | -5 | 27:43 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...