Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 1988
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SHNK | 0:0 | RSM (9.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1988
|
||||
7.500 · Yevgen Kanana |
(11.) SKA Ro | 2:0 | Kuban (13.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1988
|
||||
9.000 · Vladimir Zhabin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Kuzbas | 2:0 | Metalu (21.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1988
|
||||
22.000 · Valery Ageev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Tavriy | 1:1 | Zorya (19.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1988
|
||||
9.000 · Valeriy Gukasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
(18.) Zvezda | 1:1 | Pamir (3.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1988
|
||||
15.206 · Leonid Bavykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
(2.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Guria (17.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1988
|
||||
18.500 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Geolog | 3:0 | Pakht. (12.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1988
|
||||
14.000 · Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Sparta | 1:0 | Dinamo (22.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1988
|
||||
22.500 · Aleksandr Gorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Rotor | 2:0 | Kotayk (8.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1988
|
||||
15.000 · Boris Zhukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) CSKA | 2:0 | Kolos (10.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1988
|
||||
7.500 · Aleksandr Gorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
88' | ||||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1988
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 8 | 8:0 | |
2 | Stavropol | 4 | 4 | 7:1 | |
3 | Geolog Tyumen | 4 | 4 | 6:2 | |
4 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 4 | 3 | 6:2 | |
5 | Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 2 | 6:2 | |
6 | Pamir | 4 | 4 | 5:3 | |
7 | SKA Rostov | 4 | 2 | 5:3 | |
8 | Tavriya | 3 | 2 | 5:1 | |
9 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 4 | 0 | 5:3 | |
10 | Rostselmash | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | |
11 | FC Kotayk | 4 | -4 | 4:4 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
13 | Zvezda Perm | 4 | -1 | 3:5 | |
13 | Kolos Nikopol | 4 | -1 | 3:5 | |
15 | Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | -2 | 3:5 | |
16 | Pakhtakor | 4 | -3 | 3:5 | |
17 | SKA Lviv | 3 | 0 | 2:4 | |
18 | Guria | 4 | -2 | 2:6 | |
19 | Zorya | 4 | -3 | 2:6 | |
20 | Daugava | 3 | -3 | 1:5 | |
21 | Metalurg Z. | 4 | -7 | 1:7 | |
22 | Dinamo Batumi | 4 | -4 | 0:8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...