Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 88/89
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SV Ede | 2:1 | SV Vik (17.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 1988
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.800 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
(14.) FCS II | 0:4 | Salmr (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 1988
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
(6.) SC Bir | 0:0 | NK (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 1988
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
750 · |
(7.) Hamm | 2:0 | Bingen (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 1988
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Heiner Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Trier | 3:0 | Wissen (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 1988
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Uwe Steil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) RWH | 0:3 | SV Süd (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 1988
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Herbert Fandel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
(1.) Worms | 3:1 | FSV Sa (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 1988
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.800 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) FKP | 2:0 | SV Lei (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 1988
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Bernd Kuhn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Wirges | 1:1 | FCK II (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 1988
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Josef Kreis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94) 88/89
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wormatia Worms | 3 | 8 | 6:0 | |
2 | FK Pirmasens | 3 | 8 | 6:0 | |
3 | FSV Salmrohr | 3 | 6 | 6:0 | |
4 | Eintracht Trier | 3 | 7 | 5:1 | |
5 | SV Edenkoben | 3 | 4 | 5:1 | |
6 | Hamm/Sieg | 3 | 4 | 4:2 | |
7 | SC Birkenfeld | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | |
8 | SpVgg Wirges | 3 | 2 | 3:3 | |
9 | SV Südwest | 3 | -1 | 3:3 | |
10 | K'lautern II | 3 | -2 | 2:4 | |
10 | SV Leiwen 1946 | 3 | -2 | 2:4 | |
12 | B. Neunkirchen | 3 | -2 | 2:4 | |
13 | VfB Wissen | 3 | -3 | 2:4 | |
14 | RW Hasborn | 3 | -3 | 2:4 | |
15 | Hassia Bingen | 3 | -5 | 1:5 | |
16 | Saarbrücken II | 3 | -7 | 1:5 | |
17 | SVV Herxheim | 3 | -7 | 0:6 | |
18 | Saarwellingen | 3 | -9 | 0:6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...