2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) KSVOud | 0:0 | Olsa B (5.) | ||
Fri
Dec 1, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Patrouille |
(15.) J Esse | 0:0 | SVOost (2.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Sören Beerens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
(18.) KMT | 0:0 | KFC Sp (17.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jeroen Platteau |
(11.) RCGent | 1:0 | KVK Ni (4.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Arno Schepers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SC Dik | 1:1 | Aalst (1.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Robin Lefever | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) RFC We | 1:2 | KFCVA (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Lauren Cools | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(7.) Cercle | 1:4 | Mandel (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jasper Vitse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(12.) KFC Me | 3:0 | KVV Ze (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bram De Clercq | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) FC Gul | 2:1 | KRCHar (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christophe Windels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Table 2de Nationale VV A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Aalst | 15 | 12 | 29 | |
2 | KSV Oostkamp | 15 | 1 | 28 | |
3 | KSV Oudenaarde | 15 | 12 | 27 | |
4 | Olsa Brakel | 15 | 5 | 24 | |
5 | FC Gullegem | 15 | 3 | 24 | |
6 | Voorde-Appelter | 15 | 1 | 24 | |
7 | KVK Ninove | 15 | 5 | 23 | |
8 | Dikkelvenne | 15 | 2 | 23 | |
9 | RFC Mandel Ut | 15 | 0 | 23 | |
10 | KRC Gent | 15 | 5 | 22 | |
11 | Jong Cercle | 15 | 3 | 21 | |
12 | Merelbeke | 15 | 7 | 20 | |
13 | Jong Essevee | 15 | -6 | 16 | |
14 | KRC Harelbeke | 15 | -6 | 15 | |
15 | Zelzate | 15 | -9 | 15 | |
16 | RFC Wetteren | 15 | -6 | 14 | |
17 | Sparta Petegem | 15 | -11 | 12 | |
18 | KM Torhout | 15 | -18 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...