Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 171 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 26 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) EWM | 3:1 | FFV (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vincent Schandry | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 44' | |||
(11.) RWF | 5:2 | GOR (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Malte Kirschner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
2:2 | 38' | |||
54' | 3:2 | |||
74' | 4:2 | |||
75' | 5:2 | |||
(9.) TS-OR | 2:2 | HSC (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Christian Ballweg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(5.) FCVU | 4:1 | UTSG (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Marcel Schiller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
90+4' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) RWW | 3:1 | VHG (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Frederik Angermaier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) H93 | 2:0 | SG-UA (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Florian Tesch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) RWD | 1:1 | FCE (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andreas Link | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) SVA | 0:3 | B/GW (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
nicht bekannt |
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanau 93 | 24 | 29 | 52 | |
2 | RW Walldorf | 24 | 27 | 50 | |
3 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 25 | 16 | 45 | |
4 | Vikt. Urberach | 25 | 15 | 42 | |
5 | Sportfreunde 04 | 25 | 3 | 40 | |
6 | 1.FC Erlensee | 25 | 19 | 38 | |
7 | RW Darmstadt | 25 | 9 | 37 | |
8 | G. Ober-Roden | 24 | -3 | 34 | |
9 | TS Ober-Roden | 25 | 4 | 33 | |
10 | RW Frankfurt | 24 | 6 | 33 | |
11 | SG Bornheim/GW | 24 | -11 | 33 | |
12 | Wald-Michelbach | 25 | 1 | 32 | |
13 | Usinger TSG | 25 | -13 | 28 | |
14 | Unterabsteinach | 24 | -4 | 26 | |
15 | Vatanspor HG | 24 | -20 | 23 | |
16 | SV Altwiedermus | 24 | -38 | -1 | |
17 | FC Sandzak | 24 | -40 | -1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...