Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 171 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 18 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) TS-OR | 2:0 | SG-UA (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
125 · Dennis Meinhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) GG | 2:0 | VfBG 2 (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
125 · Ehsan Amirian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) GOR | 0:0 | RWF (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
125 · Tobias Vogel |
(6.) SpVgg | 1:1 | FFV (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
125 · Frederik Angermaier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) JSKRod | 1:1 | HSC (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
125 · Joschka Pfeifer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
78' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) RWD | 2:1 | SVU (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
125 · Zanin Saleh Mustafa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) B/GW | 5:1 | FCVU (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Dominik Bräunche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
56' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
(7.) EWM | 6:1 | SVB (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
125 · Yannic Lenssen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
82' | 5:1 | |||
88' | 6:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Erlensee | 15 | 22 | 31 | |
2 | G. Ober-Roden | 17 | 9 | 31 | |
3 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 17 | 22 | 31 | |
4 | Großkrotzenburg | 16 | 14 | 29 | |
5 | Wald-Michelbach | 17 | 8 | 27 | |
6 | Unter-Flockenb. | 17 | 22 | 26 | |
7 | RW Darmstadt | 17 | 2 | 26 | |
8 | TS Ober-Roden | 17 | -1 | 25 | |
9 | Neu-Isenburg | 17 | -5 | 25 | |
10 | Unterabsteinach | 17 | -7 | 24 | |
11 | SG Bornheim/GW | 17 | -2 | 24 | |
12 | JSK Rodgau | 17 | 15 | 23 | |
13 | RW Frankfurt | 17 | -6 | 20 | |
14 | Vikt. Urberach | 17 | -7 | 17 | |
15 | Sportfreunde 04 | 17 | -27 | 15 | |
16 | SV der Bosnier | 17 | -37 | 11 | |
17 | VfB Ginsheim II | 17 | -22 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...