Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 171 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 22 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) RWD | 0:0 | RWF (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Dennis Becher |
(6.) EWM | 3:0 | FCVU (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Tim Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) B/GW | 0:4 | SG-UA (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Florian Tesch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
(7.) SpVgg | 1:1 | SVU (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Oleg Karaliov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(1.) FCE | 6:2 | VfBG 2 (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Sebastian Betz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
74' | 5:1 | |||
77' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 83' | |||
(5.) GOR | 1:1 | GG (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Fabienne Michel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
26' | ||||
1:1 | 45' | |||
(10.) JSKRod | 8:0 | SVB (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tim Binstadt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
32' | 4:0 | |||
58' | 5:0 | |||
66' | 6:0 | |||
80' | 7:0 | |||
84' | 8:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Erlensee | 19 | 27 | 40 | |
2 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 20 | 25 | 37 | |
3 | Unter-Flockenb. | 20 | 25 | 33 | |
4 | Großkrotzenburg | 19 | 12 | 31 | |
5 | G. Ober-Roden | 20 | 4 | 32 | |
6 | Neu-Isenburg | 21 | 0 | 33 | |
7 | Wald-Michelbach | 21 | 12 | 33 | |
8 | RW Darmstadt | 21 | 4 | 33 | |
9 | Unterabsteinach | 21 | -1 | 30 | |
10 | JSK Rodgau | 21 | 24 | 30 | |
11 | TS Ober-Roden | 20 | -2 | 28 | |
12 | SG Bornheim/GW | 20 | -8 | 27 | |
13 | RW Frankfurt | 21 | -6 | 25 | |
14 | Vikt. Urberach | 21 | -9 | 23 | |
15 | Sportfreunde 04 | 20 | -25 | 21 | |
16 | VfB Ginsheim II | 20 | -31 | 14 | |
17 | SV der Bosnier | 21 | -51 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...