Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Penzli | 3:1 | MSV 90 (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
432 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) FCMS | 2:1 | Wismar (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Marvin Tennes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
64' | ||||
2:1 | 83' | |||
(11.) Waren | 1:1 | Güstro (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2020
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
248 · Niclas Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(8.) FC För | 3:1 | SG Auf (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Hannes Kusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) SV Pas | 2:0 | SV War (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
138 · Jan-Arne Seep | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) FCS 95 | 2:1 | FCN 04 (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
187 · Christoph Frank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(13.) FSV Kü | 1:0 | FSV (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
132 · Sebastian Buchmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Pastow | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | FCM Schwerin | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | FC Schönberg 95 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Penzliner SV | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | FC Förderkader | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Güstrower SC | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
7 | Anker Wismar | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | SV Waren 09 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Malchower SV | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Neubrandenburg | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | E. Ueckermünde | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Kühlungsborn | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Warnemünde | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | SGA Boizenburg | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...