Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SSC We | 3:0 | SG Rot (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Lukas Pilz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) FCM II | 8:0 | SC Ber (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
49 · Alrik Luther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
7' | 3:0 | |||
22' | 4:0 | |||
33' | 5:0 | |||
43' | 6:0 | |||
70' | 7:0 | |||
87' | 8:0 | |||
(4.) Dessau | 0:0 | Lok St (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
259 · Tino Hanke |
(12.) Fortun | 7:1 | 1.FC R (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
23 · Max Goroncy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
71' | ||||
82' | 4:1 | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
86' | 6:1 | |||
90' | 7:1 | |||
(13.) FSVB | 1:3 | BSV Ha (14.) | ||
Fri
Feb 3, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
42 · Max Pfannschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
70' | ||||
90' | ||||
90' | 1:3 | |||
(15.) VfB 19 | 2:1 | CFC 03 (20.) | ||
Fri
Feb 3, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
86 · Christopher Bethke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) FSV | 1:3 | SSV 80 (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
355 · Nils Pilz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
67' | ||||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(6.) 1.FC B | 0:1 | SV Bla (19.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
67 · Hardy Paul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(18.) SVEE | 6:1 | MSC Pr (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
44 · Moritz Winter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
62' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 71' | |||
83' | 6:1 | |||
(8.) Halden | 3:1 | Dölau (7.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
94 · Max Goroncy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdeburg II | 16 | 42 | 43 | |
2 | SSC Weißenfels | 16 | 33 | 40 | |
3 | Lok Stendal | 16 | 21 | 34 | |
4 | SV Dessau 05 | 16 | 19 | 34 | |
5 | Tangermünde | 16 | 7 | 26 | |
6 | Bitterfeld-W. | 16 | 7 | 25 | |
7 | Haldensleber SC | 16 | 5 | 25 | |
8 | SSV Gardelegen | 16 | 4 | 24 | |
9 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 16 | -8 | 23 | |
10 | Fort. Magdeburg | 16 | 3 | 21 | |
11 | MSC Preussen | 16 | -11 | 21 | |
12 | Romonta Amsdorf | 16 | -12 | 19 | |
13 | Halle-Ammendorf | 16 | 4 | 18 | |
14 | FSV Barleben | 16 | -5 | 18 | |
15 | Sangerhausen | 16 | -16 | 18 | |
16 | Eintr. Emseloh | 16 | -9 | 14 | |
17 | SC Bernburg | 16 | -15 | 13 | |
18 | RW Thalheim | 16 | -12 | 12 | |
19 | BW Farnstädt | 16 | -29 | 11 | |
20 | CFC Germania | 16 | -28 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...