Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 8 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) SVEE | 2:2 | FCM II (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
92 · Benedict Ohrdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) MSC Pr | 1:2 | SG Rot (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
34 · Niklas Schimpf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
89' | ||||
(1.) SSC We | 2:0 | FSV (3.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Tobias Menzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(20.) CFC 03 | 0:5 | BSV Ha (14.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Max Grünwoldt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 47' | |||
0:5 | 55' | |||
(4.) Lok St | 2:0 | SSV 80 (6.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
726 · Jannis Körner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) 1.FC B | 4:2 | 1.FC R (5.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
139 · Tim Langer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 59' | |||
4:2 | 66' | |||
(12.) Halden | 2:0 | SC Ber (17.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Max Goroncy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) VfB 19 | 0:2 | Dölau (7.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
134 · Max Pfannschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
(16.) SV Bla | 0:2 | FSVB (15.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
176 · Marcel Theumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(8.) Fortun | 2:2 | Dessau (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 5, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
98 · Frank Hildebrandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
43' | ||||
0:2 | 46' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSC Weißenfels | 8 | 21 | 22 | |
2 | Magdeburg II | 8 | 15 | 19 | |
3 | Tangermünde | 8 | 11 | 16 | |
4 | Lok Stendal | 8 | 7 | 15 | |
5 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 8 | 2 | 15 | |
6 | Bitterfeld-W. | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | Fort. Magdeburg | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
8 | Romonta Amsdorf | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | SSV Gardelegen | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
10 | Haldensleber SC | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
11 | SV Dessau 05 | 8 | -2 | 12 | |
12 | Sangerhausen | 8 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | Halle-Ammendorf | 8 | 3 | 9 | |
14 | FSV Barleben | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
15 | MSC Preussen | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
16 | RW Thalheim | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
17 | BW Farnstädt | 8 | -18 | 6 | |
18 | SC Bernburg | 8 | -5 | 5 | |
19 | Eintr. Emseloh | 8 | -11 | 5 | |
20 | CFC Germania | 8 | -20 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...