Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 9 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) CFC 03 | 1:3 | FCM II (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
823 · Christopher Große | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
0:3 | 45+8' | |||
53' | 1:3 | |||
(13.) BSV Ha | 2:3 | SSC We (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
249 · Felix Bausenwein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 41' | |||
2:3 | 64' | |||
(14.) FSVB | 0:0 | Halden (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
259 · Christopher Bethke |
(18.) SC Ber | 1:3 | 1.FC B (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
74 · Benjamin Petri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(16.) SG Rot | 1:2 | Lok St (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
78 · Jonas Böttger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
90' | ||||
(9.) SSV 80 | 2:0 | SV Bla (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
178 · Daniel Feist | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Dölau | 2:2 | FSV (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Benedict Ohrdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
(8.) 1.FC R | 0:2 | Dessau (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
59 · Michael Damke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
76' | ||||
81' | ||||
(7.) Fortun | 1:1 | SVEE (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
20 · Alexander Lück | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(12.) VfB 19 | 1:4 | MSC Pr (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
78 · Sebastian Görmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
54' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 63' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSC Weißenfels | 9 | 22 | 25 | |
2 | Magdeburg II | 9 | 17 | 22 | |
3 | Lok Stendal | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
4 | Tangermünde | 9 | 11 | 17 | |
5 | Bitterfeld-W. | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 9 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | SSV Gardelegen | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | SV Dessau 05 | 9 | 0 | 15 | |
9 | Fort. Magdeburg | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
10 | Haldensleber SC | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
11 | Romonta Amsdorf | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | MSC Preussen | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | FSV Barleben | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | Sangerhausen | 9 | -7 | 10 | |
15 | Halle-Ammendorf | 9 | 2 | 9 | |
16 | RW Thalheim | 9 | -6 | 7 | |
17 | Eintr. Emseloh | 9 | -11 | 6 | |
18 | BW Farnstädt | 9 | -20 | 6 | |
19 | SC Bernburg | 9 | -7 | 5 | |
20 | CFC Germania | 9 | -22 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...