Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 10 2013
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FK Min | 0:1 | ShakhS (1.) | ||
Wed
May 22, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Mikhail Lavski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Belshi | 1:1 | DMinsk (3.) | ||
Wed
May 22, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Andrey Soroka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Brest | 1:0 | Slavia (12.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Dnepr | 1:2 | Naftan (10.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Ivan Safarian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Neman | 1:1 | Zhodin (9.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Oleg Cherepnev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BATE | 1:2 | Gomel (5.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2013
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soligorsk | 10 | 11 | 23 | |
2 | BATE Borisov | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
4 | Gomel | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
5 | Belshina | 10 | -1 | 16 | |
6 | Neman Grodno | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
7 | FK Minsk | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
9 | Dnepr Mogilev | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
10 | Naftan | 10 | -6 | 8 | |
11 | Dynamo Brest | 10 | -7 | 8 | |
12 | Slavia | 10 | -10 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...