Record Liga FUTVE 2. Segunda Fase 2023
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1.57 |
9:6 |
- |
Away record |
7 |
4 |
- |
3 |
1.71 |
9:9 |
71 |
Overall balance |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
1.64 |
18:15 |
36 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Dynamo Puerto |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Dynamo Puerto |
4-2-3-1 |
|
6:4 on pens |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
H |
|
|
El Vigía |
4-3-3 Attacking |
355 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Yaracuyanos |
? |
2.100 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Mar 26, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Héroes Falcón |
? |
1.280 |
3:0 |
4 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Ureña SC |
4-4-2 |
135 |
0:0 |
5 |
Sun Apr 9, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Academia Rey |
4-4-2 double 6 |
260 |
4:0 |
6 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Trujillanos |
4-4-2 double 6 |
67 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Real Frontera |
4-4-2 double 6 |
62 |
0:2 |
8 |
Wed Apr 26, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Real Frontera |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
0:1 |
9 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Trujillanos |
4-3-3 Defending |
460 |
0:1 |
10 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Academia Rey |
4-3-3 Attacking |
53 |
2:1 |
11 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Ureña SC |
? |
500 |
3:2 |
12 |
Wed May 17, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Héroes Falcón |
? |
|
3:0 |
13 |
Sat May 20, 2023 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Yaracuyanos |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:1 |
14 |
Thu May 25, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
El Vigía |
? |
|
0:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Wed Jul 19, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
El Vigía |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
2 |
Sun Jul 23, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Ureña SC |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
3 |
Sun Jul 30, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Héroes Falcón |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Yaracuyanos |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
5 |
Wed Aug 9, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Real Frontera |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
3:0 |
6 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Trujillanos |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
7 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Academia Rey |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
8 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Academia Rey |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
9 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Trujillanos |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
10 |
Wed Sep 6, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Real Frontera |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
11 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Yaracuyanos |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
12 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Héroes Falcón |
|
|
2:0 |
13 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Ureña SC |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
0:1 |
14 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
El Vigía |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:0 |