1
|
8/5/17 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
C. Schönkirchen (16.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/9/17 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Gettorfer SC (13.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/12/17 |
A |
|
|
Heikendorfer SV |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
8/26/17 |
H |
|
|
Eckernförder SV |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/1/17 |
A |
|
|
TSV Kropp |
6:0 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/9/17 |
H |
|
|
Schleswig 06 |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/16/17 |
A |
|
|
TSV Bordesholm |
5:3 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
9/23/17 |
H |
|
|
Husumer SV |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
9/30/17 |
A |
|
|
TSV Klausdorf |
6:2 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
10/3/17 |
H |
|
|
BW Löwenstedt |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/7/17 |
A |
|
|
FC Kilia Kiel |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/14/17 |
H |
|
|
Osterrönfeld |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/21/17 |
A |
|
|
TSV Altenholz |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
10/28/17 |
H |
|
|
SG Geest 05 |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/5/17 |
A |
|
|
TSV Rantrum |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/11/17 |
H |
|
|
C. Schönkirchen |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
11/18/17 |
H |
|
|
Heikendorfer SV |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
11/25/17 |
A |
|
|
BW Löwenstedt |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
3/24/18 |
H |
|
|
TSV Klausdorf |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/7/18 |
H |
|
|
FC Kilia Kiel |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
4/14/18 |
A |
|
|
Osterrönfeld |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
4/18/18 |
A |
|
|
Gettorfer SC |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
4/21/18 |
H |
|
|
TSV Altenholz |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
4/25/18 |
A |
|
|
Eckernförder SV |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
4/29/18 |
A |
|
|
SG Geest 05 |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
5/1/18 |
A |
|
|
Husumer SV |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/5/18 |
H |
|
|
TSV Rantrum |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
5/9/18 |
H |
|
|
TSV Bordesholm |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/12/18 |
A |
|
|
Schleswig 06 |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
5/26/18 |
H |
|
|
TSV Kropp |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/4/18 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Friedrichsberg (14.) |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/11/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Hohenwestedt (5.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/15/18 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Eckernförder SV (10.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
4
|
8/22/18 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Husumer SV (1.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
8/25/18 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Nordmark Satrup (2.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/1/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
BSC Brunsbüttel (9.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/8/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
TSV Altenholz (8.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/16/18 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Schleswig 06 (16.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
9/22/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
TuS Jevenstedt (3.) |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
9/29/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Osterrönfeld (8.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/6/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
TSV Rantrum (12.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/12/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Gettorfer SC (6.) |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/20/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
FC Reher/Puls (4.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
10/27/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
IF Stjernen (13.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/3/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
VfR Horst (15.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/10/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Husumer SV (1.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
11/17/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Eckernförder SV (5.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
11/24/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Nordmark Satrup (2.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
12/1/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Hohenwestedt (9.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
3/9/19 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Schleswig 06 (16.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
3/23/19 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Osterrönfeld (8.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
3/31/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
TSV Rantrum (9.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/6/19 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Gettorfer SC (4.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
4/14/19 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Reher/Puls (6.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
4/18/19 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
TuS Jevenstedt (3.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
4/27/19 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
IF Stjernen (12.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/4/19 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
VfR Horst (15.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/11/19 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
TSV Altenholz (13.) |
6:2 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/18/19 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
BSC Brunsbüttel (10.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
5/26/19 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Friedrichsberg (7.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
9/19/20 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
TuS Rotenhof (5.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
9/26/20 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
BSC Brunsbüttel (4.) |
6:1 |
Not in squad |
4
|
10/10/20 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Nordmark Satrup (2.) |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
10/17/20 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Friedrichsberg (5.) |
3:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
10/24/20 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Collegia Jübek (5.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
8/21/21 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Tellingstedt (5.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/28/21 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Nordmark Satrup (1.) |
9:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
9/4/21 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
TuS Rotenhof (6.) |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
4
|
9/11/21 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Husumer SV (1.) |
7:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77' |
5
|
9/19/21 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
TSV Rantrum (3.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/25/21 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
IF Stjernen (10.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
10/2/21 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
SG Geest 05 (7.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77' |
8
|
10/9/21 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
TSV Kropp (6.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
10/17/21 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Collegia Jübek (6.) |
4:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/30/21 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Tellingstedt (4.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
12
|
11/6/21 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Nordmark Satrup (2.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
13
|
11/13/21 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Friedrichsberg (7.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
11/20/21 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
TuS Rotenhof (3.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
3/26/22 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Collegia Jübek (8.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
4/2/22 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
BSC Brunsbüttel (9.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
17
|
4/9/22 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Friedrichsberg (5.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
10
|
4/16/22 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
BSC Brunsbüttel (7.) |
1:2 |
on the bench |
18
|
4/23/22 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Husumer SV (1.) |
0:4 |
Not in squad |
19
|
5/1/22 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
TSV Rantrum (3.) |
3:2 |
on the bench |
20
|
5/7/22 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
IF Stjernen (8.) |
4:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
5/15/22 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SG Geest 05 (12.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
22
|
5/21/22 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
TSV Kropp (10.) |
0:0 |
on the bench |