Torneo Federal A
Argentina
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1071
- Foreigners: 36 Players 3.4%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 27.2
Matchday 17 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) CSGSM | 0:1 | GYT (1.) | ||
Fri
Jun 23, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Cavallero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(7.) CACN | 2:1 | CJA (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 3:00 AM
|
||||
Jonathan Correa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
44' | ||||
61' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) CAEL | 3:1 | GECDU (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Marcelo Sanz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Club D | 0:1 | CADH (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Brian Ferreyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
67' | ||||
(2.) Club C | 3:1 | ATE (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Bruno Amiconi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(1.) Olimpo | 2:2 | CYBRS (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Joaquín Gil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) CAJUU | 1:1 | ACSM (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Marcos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
47' | ||||
(9.) CDNO | 0:0 | CVM (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
José Díaz |
(9.) CA 9 d | 2:0 | CA Boc (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) CSSD | 2:0 | CAL (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Maximiliano Macheroni | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Club S | 4:2 | Club C (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
44' | ||||
44' | ||||
45+3' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 75' | |||
85' | ||||
(4.) SAC | 0:1 | CAI (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
César Ceballo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
(8.) DBdVR | 0:2 | CAU (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
José Sandoval | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(9.) Club S | 2:0 | CA HLH (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Matías Billione | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) CAS | 3:1 | CM Cru (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) CDA | 3:1 | FCOGP (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 9:45 PM
|
||||
Mauricio Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 73' | |||
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo | 15 | 16 | 32 | |
2 | Villa Mitre | 15 | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Sansinena | 15 | 3 | 23 | |
4 | Santamarina | 15 | -1 | 21 | |
5 | Liniers | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
6 | Sol de Mayo | 15 | -5 | 18 | |
7 | Cipolletti | 15 | -4 | 17 | |
8 | Germinal | 15 | -7 | 16 | |
9 | Circulo Dep. | 15 | -10 | 14 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino (MM) | 15 | 19 | 34 | |
2 | Club Ciudad Bol | 15 | 15 | 34 | |
3 | Juv. Unida (SL) | 15 | 0 | 21 | |
4 | Huracán LH | 15 | -7 | 20 | |
5 | Atenas | 15 | -6 | 18 | |
6 | San Martín (M) | 16 | -6 | 18 | |
7 | Ferro (GP) | 15 | -5 | 15 | |
8 | Estudiantes SL | 15 | -3 | 13 | |
9 | Sp. Peñarol | 15 | -7 | 12 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 15 | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Ind. Chivilcoy | 16 | 8 | 27 | |
3 | Sport. Belgrano | 15 | 7 | 26 | |
4 | Sportivo AC | 15 | 5 | 23 | |
5 | Union (S) | 15 | -2 | 21 | |
6 | El Linqueño | 15 | 2 | 19 | |
7 | DEPRO | 15 | -12 | 16 | |
8 | Defensores (VR) | 15 | -8 | 14 | |
9 | Gimnasia (CdU) | 15 | -12 | 10 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 16 | 8 | 30 | |
2 | Sarmiento (R) | 15 | 6 | 27 | |
3 | Sol de América | 15 | 7 | 23 | |
4 | San Martín (F) | 15 | 0 | 19 | |
5 | Juv. Antoniana | 15 | -3 | 19 | |
6 | Boca Unidos | 15 | -7 | 19 | |
7 | Central Norte | 15 | 0 | 18 | |
8 | 9 de Julio | 15 | -4 | 18 | |
9 | Crucero | 15 | -7 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...